Nombre de courses courues par les challengistes (17/22) :                                                    
                                                           
  17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5                                
                                                           
  (1) (4) (5) (8) (3) (10) (17) (10) (27) (16) (9) (10) (17)                                
                                                           
  KAPUCZINSKI Abeline SOUDANT Nicolas RODIA Angelo BAUDOUR Kenny DUPUIS Laurent MULPAS Nicolas COUGNEAU Vincent MEGRET Thomas MEGRET Alexandre SÖHNLE Erich FACCHINETTI Valentin MOINE Loïc DE LAET-GYSSELS Gérald                         5 courses       
    GOBERT Christophe CARDELLA Gaetan ROLAND Frédéric COCU Ingrid CHENUT Sébastien COLMANT-MIDOL Sébastien VIART Gilles GUELTON Gaetan GIUNTA Santo BOUCHEZ Cynthia SCANELLA Joseph LENNE Michael                         6 courses       
    LEFEBVRE Pascal FROMONT Thierry MICHEL Olivier JANSSENS Roland MEDICI Philippe GOSSART William DI PROSPERO Thomas BOSSUOT Christophe VENTI Carmelo VAN EYCKE Eric MEUNIER Sylvain LENOIR Robin                         7 courses       
    LAMBRET Christelle HENRIET Alexandre TREVISAN Patrick   LOMBARD Philippe WATTIEZ Didier LEWILLION Philippe BOLHANDIA Said BERARDINUCCI Renzo VERDE Michel MOREAU Eddy CHAPUIS Fabien                         8 courses       
      CARDINAL Valérie MONTREUIL Fredéric   MONNIER Olivier REBELLA Damien LOTENS Yvan PALUMBIERI Daniel GARCIA Antonio GUTTIEREZ Angel DENDAL Jean-Marc CUCCINIELLO Christophe                         9 courses       
        VINCENT Véronique   BRANCART Pol GOSSART Serge BOUCHEZ Sébastien THEATE Françoise JAIVENOIS Luc CALLURA Selvino FREBUTTE Geoffrey TRAINA Thomas                         10 courses       
        LAENENS Francis   DELAERE Ronald URBAIN Lionel URBAIN Nicolas DIEU Sébastien PISCART Pierre GUIRCHE Albert DEVALCKENEER Louise WATTIEZ Christophe                         11 courses       
        MAURY Dominique   TREVISAN Laurine DELAERE Cedric CONSTANT Marie-Christine DE SMET Alexandrine MURATORE Salvatore ARENS Steve DE VREESE Marc FLAMMIA Jean-Baptiste                         12 courses       
            DUYCKAERTS Benoit PARISIS Marie-Christine BRIDE David NICOLAI Robert BAUTHIER Christian CANIVEZ Martine GALANT Anne DUQUESNE Raphael                         13 courses       
            SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie BOUGEANT Jean-Pierre LENOIR Gérard PETINI Maurizio CLERFEYT Delphine   NINANE Jonas NORMAIN Olivier                         14 courses       
              PRONNIER Dominique   MEGRET Patrice VERSCHOORE Rudy     PIRET Paul                         15 courses       
              DEVLIEGER Frederic   DELEM Benoît RENARD Jacqueline     VAN EYCKE François                         16 courses       
              DI STAZIO Donato   KOOB Marie-Cécile GRANDFILS Eric     PETINI Carlo                         17 courses       
 
            PLOMB Eddy   DELEU Patrick DESMEDT Amandine     MEDICI Celso                              
              LEPAPE Alain   DELEU Karin ALAZA Abdoul     ROUSSEAUX Sabrina                              
              LABE Julia   D'HOOP Roland LABIAU Bérangère     CARTON Frederic                              
              BEAU Christian   BLONDELLE Sophie       DESCHAMPS Sabrina                                
                  URBAIN Ginette                                        
                  POSADINU Giovanni                                        
                  JAIVENOIS Martine                                        
                  DEKHLI Kamal                                        
                  FLAMANG Jean-Pierre                                        
                  NIS Daniel                                        
                  HARIM Illyas                                        
                  DUVIVIER Philippe                                        
                  BOISDEQUIN Philippe                                        
                  MASTROMARINO Antonio