TOTAL Ercies Baud Montig Meaur Sylves St-Gh Relais Aulnes Meslin Wasmes Jurb Lomb Vacr Thieusi Eugies Erbis Quare Forest VnGog Pâtur Blaug Ghlin Quievr HNYT         
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
  SENIORS H 1                                                              
                                                                 
1 MEGRET Thomas SH1 BERNITHORINX TEAM 6465 0 916 950 829 912 300 0 684 935 939                                    
2 CARLIER Quentin SH1   5842 822 0 845 770 836 890 0 833 846 0                                    
3 DELAERE Cedric SH1 SPIBO 4342 655 680 711 0 650 300 0 630 0 716                                    
4 DAME Jordy SH1 JC QUIEVRAIN 3262 1046 0 0 944 972 300 0 0 0 0                                    
5 VAN EYCKE François SH1 THEODO TEMPO 2862 0 0 870 697 0 0 250 0 255 790                                    
6 STOUDER Wesley SH1 ERCIES RUN 2076 0 0 0 0 663 729 0 0 684 0                                    
7 GERARD Stephen SH1 HAPPY JOG TEAM 1788 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 0 257                                    
8 DELGUSTE Joshua SH1   1577 255 0 255 0 255 300 0 255 0 257                                    
9 MAQUET Nathan SH1 ERCIES RUN 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  SENIORS H2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 CUIGNET Pierre SH2 ACBB 8560 1000 1008 1020 967 963 300 250 995 1018 1039                                    
2 DAME Dorian SH2 JC QUIEVRAIN 6733 978 979 0 953 943 965 0 933 0 982                                    
3 L'HEUREUX Ludovic SH2 UP MONS 4942 751 0 0 0 733 837 250 785 811 775                                    
4 FLAMMIA Jean-Baptiste SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 4922 589 650 704 0 635 723 250 0 713 658                                    
5 MEGRET Alexandre SH2 BERNITHORINX TEAM 4405 0 983 0 903 925 0 0 604 0 990                                    
6 DI PROSPERO Thomas SH2 OBJ 3657 0 854 0 569 0 885 0 0 836 513                                    
7 GALLEZ Julien SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 3606 916 0 0 880 894 916 0 0 0 0                                    
8 DEBRABANDERE François SH2 VERTIGO 3149 653 802 842 0 0 0 250 0 602 0                                    
9 BOISDEQUIN Julien SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2554 794 654 806 0 0 300 0 0 0 0                                    
10 URBAIN Nicolas SH2 ERCIES RUN 1779 0 678 255 0 0 596 250 0 0 0                                    
11 PIERMAN Thomas SH2 LA FORESTIERE 1674 715 0 0 0 0 0 250 709 0 0                                    
12 SANYANG Pa Sucay SH2 RUN4DIGNITY 1240 0 0 0 0 255 255 0 0 0 730                                    
13 ANSCIAUX Guillaume SH2   1087 555 0 0 0 532 0 0 0 0 0                                    
14 MOURY Gwenn SH2 LA FORESTIERE 596 596 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
15 PICOU Brieuc SH2 ERCIES RUN 556 0 256 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0                                    
16 CHIVOT Quentin SH2 THEODO TEMPO 510 0 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 255 0                                    
17 BOLHANDIA Said SH2 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
18 NURRA Massimo SH2 ERCIES RUN 255 0 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
19 MEUNIER Arnaud SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
                                                                 
  VETERANS 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 GOBERT Christophe VH1 ERCIES RUN 9290 1005 998 977 1008 970 1025 250 1011 1009 1037                                    
2 LEFEBVRE Pascal VH1 THEODO TEMPO 7115 765 820 810 700 752 809 250 717 769 723                                    
3 LEBLON Frederic VH1 LA FORESTIERE 6136 748 0 758 709 731 804 250 712 703 721                                    
4 COUGNEAU Vincent VH1 OBJ 6073 941 942 0 0 949 300 0 936 997 1008                                    
5 TRAINA Thomas VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 5894 871 755 900 820 0 0 0 796 861 891                                    
6 HENRIET Alexandre VH1 OBJ 5842 735 661 819 747 721 811 0 0 650 698                                    
7 SCANNELLA Joseph VH1 OBJ 5544 939 926 0 907 0 0 0 905 938 929                                    
8 BOSSUOT Christophe VH1 Team BOR'HAINE 4362 255 256 255 757 777 255 0 770 255 782                                    
9 DELEM Benoît VH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 4162 755 736 794 0 807 820 250 0 0 0                                    
10 CALIN Thomas VH1 CABW/TDA 3905 0 988 1015 0 955 0 0 947 0 0                                    
11 DUPUIS Laurent VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 3873 869 0 0 835 923 300 0 0 0 946                                    
12 PALUMBIERI Daniel VH1 OBJ 3588 616 766 0 0 0 0 0 727 724 755                                    
13 DUYCKAERTS Benoit VH1 THEODO TEMPO 3507 525 502 578 458 470 0 0 458 0 516                                    
14 NAIZY Arnaud VH1 OSGA 3301 799 813 831 0 0 858 0 0 0 0                                    
15 URBAIN Lionel VH1 ERCIES RUN 2077 0 646 671 255 0 0 250 0 255 0                                    
16 MONTREUIL Fredéric VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 2043 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 255 257                                    
17 SZUSZALSKI David VH1 THEODO TEMPO 2029 584 0 0 0 574 300 0 571 0 0                                    
18 LABYE Miguel VH1 OBJ 1973 0 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 440 257                                    
19 MONIER Jonathan VH1   1910 695 703 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 257                                    
20 BRUN Fabian VH1   1902 645 607 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
21 POCHEZ Stéphane VH1 OBJ 1636 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 537 548 551                                    
22 BASTIEN Cedric VH1 FER 1503 761 742 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
23 BAUDOUR Kenny VH1 RUN ATHLETICS 1485 980 0 0 255 0 0 250 0 0 0                                    
24 DAHMANE Selim VH1 ERCIES RUN 1280 0 625 655 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
25 BULOT Vivien VH1 THEODO TEMPO 1129 874 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 0                                    
26 HORNYAK Benoit VH1 VERTIGO 1098 0 798 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0                                    
27 WATTIEZ Christophe VH1 OBJ 1021 0 256 0 255 255 0 0 255 0 0                                    
28 BOUCHEZ Sébastien VH1 OBJ 975 0 0 0 463 0 0 0 0 255 257                                    
29 GOSSELIN Blaise VH1 THE PASSENGER 843 843 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
30 ALAZA Abdoul VH1  RUN4DIGNITY 766 255 256 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0                                    
31 LUPINETTI Sébastien VH1 RUN ATHLETICS 765 255 0 0 255 0 255 0 0 0 0                                    
32 GILLARD Stéphane VH1 LA FORESTIERE 601 0 601 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
33 DEGLE Steve VH1   335 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 335 0 0                                    
34 DECABOOTER Matthieu VH1 ERCIES RUN 300 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0                                    
35 PATERNOSTER Julien VH1 ERCIES RUN 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
36 DEVRIESE Cédric VH1  RUN4DIGNITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  VETERANS 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 NORMAIN Olivier VH2 RUN ATHLETICS 5241 946 256 0 914 936 300 0 919 0 970                                    
2 MARCHESE Fabian VH2 OBJ 4114 850 674 0 642 0 300 0 793 855 0                                    
3 JAIVENOIS Luc VH2   2708 697 0 0 0 669 749 0 0 0 593                                    
4 DENDAL Jean-Marc VH2 RT BRACQUEGNIES 2612 0 586 0 0 460 702 0 0 255 609                                    
5 COLMANT-MIDOL Sébastien VH2 ACBB/MADRES 2485 987 0 0 0 0 255 0 988 255 0                                    
6 BRIDE David VH2  RUN4DIGNITY 2292 401 256 470 0 255 501 0 0 0 409                                    
7 CAMBIER David VH2 ACBB 2283 810 0 0 0 678 0 0 0 795 0                                    
8 CARTON Frederic VH2 OBJ 2088 255 256 0 255 255 300 0 255 255 257                                    
9 ARENS Steve VH2   1980 0 256 255 647 0 822 0 0 0 0                                    
10 COELAERT Gilles VH2 THEODO TEMPO 1554 255 256 255 0 0 0 0 255 533 0                                    
11 BEETENS Carlo VH2 RONSE Atletiek Team 743 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 743 0                                    
12 RODI Abdelkrim VH2   255 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
                                                                 
  VETERANS 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 GANA Jean-Thierry VH3 JC QUIEVRAIN 5118 855 880 0 853 882 907 0 0 0 741                                    
2 CASSANO Renato VH3 AMJB 5000 731 0 778 686 697 747 0 668 0 693                                    
3 DELAERE Ronald VH3 SPIBO 4789 725 700 748 0 620 733 0 649 0 614                                    
4 VIART Gilles VH3 THEODO TEMPO 4192 0 860 0 784 814 875 0 0 0 859                                    
5 DENGHIEN Laurent VH3 OBJ 3767 0 745 0 594 255 745 0 0 719 709                                    
6 MEDICI Philippe VH3   3589 0 0 0 0 642 734 0 856 608 749                                    
7 LEWILLION Philippe VH3 VERTIGO 3221 604 636 610 572 0 0 0 542 0 257                                    
8 VERDE Michel VH3 OBJ 2480 0 599 0 469 580 0 250 0 582 0                                    
9 FLAMANG Jean-Pierre VH3 FER 2261 497 487 255 255 0 255 0 0 255 257                                    
10 GIUNTA Santo VH3 OBJ 1498 0 0 0 478 255 255 0 255 255 0                                    
11 DEVLIEGER Frederic VH3 VERTIGO 1358 0 0 0 0 0 541 250 0 567 0                                    
                                                                 
  VETERANS 4                                                              
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
1 FROMONT Thierry VH4 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 5382 0 640 0 743 779 829 0 788 792 811                                    
2 MEGRET Patrice VH4   4738 0 523 615 495 521 690 0 607 644 643                                    
3 PRONNIER Dominique VH4   4332 499 574 0 517 546 647 0 547 516 486                                    
4 NICOLAI Robert VH4  RUN4DIGNITY 4218 678 707 708 683 0 0 0 714 0 728                                    
5 GARCIA Antonio VH4 JC BAUDOUR 3956 690 0 701 585 0 772 0 255 696 257                                    
6 PETINI Maurizio VH4   3935 0 652 0 0 606 720 0 646 639 672                                    
7 CARDELLA Gaetan VH4 OBJ 3582 0 644 0 0 255 300 0 759 801 823                                    
8 POSADINU Gigi VH4 Team BOR'HAINE 3557 0 689 762 255 255 300 0 255 784 257                                    
9 DELEU Patrick VH4 VERTIGO 3456 359 256 434 415 454 300 250 0 522 466                                    
9 CALLURA Selvino VH4 OBJ 3177 0 495 513 361 255 610 0 435 0 508                                    
11 MICHEL Olivier VH4 OBJ 2860 0 454 0 394 381 564 0 0 594 473                                    
12 JANSSENS Roland VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2308 255 256 0 384 255 505 250 0 0 403                                    
12 PLOMB Eddy VH4 JC BAUDOUR 1888 255 381 0 375 0 504 0 373 0 0                                    
14 NIS Daniel VH4 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 1788 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 0 257                                    
15 MANGANO Antonino VH4 OBJ 1533 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 0 0 257                                    
16 VAN EYCKE Benoît VH4 CYCLO EUGIES 1375 518 0 0 444 0 0 0 413 0 0                                    
17 WILLOCQ Philippe VH4   1262 0 0 631 631 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
18 SARTI Mauro VH4 JC BAUDOUR 1110 567 0 543 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
19 PISCART Pierre VH4 LA FORESTIERE 1051 503 0 548 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
20 DUVIVIER Philippe VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 957 0 0 0 0 0 445 0 255 0 257                                    
                                                                 
  VETERANS 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
1 LEPAPE Alain VH5 OBJ 4374 618 256 619 581 0 669 0 506 551 574                                    
2 TREVISAN Patrick VH5   3475 613 547 0 579 541 663 0 0 0 532                                    
3 VERSCHOORE Rudy VH5 OBJ 3210 462 493 0 397 466 0 0 454 443 495                                    
4 BOISDEQUIN Philippe VH5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2720 427 256 255 255 255 255 250 255 255 257                                    
5 DI STAZIO Donato VH5 NGR ST-GHISLAIN 2586 641 256 255 0 255 0 0 595 0 584                                    
6 LOTENS Yvan VH5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2381 0 0 451 446 476 581 0 0 0 427                                    
7 VAN EYCKE Eric VH5 CYCLO EUGIES 2250 516 532 0 441 345 0 0 416 0 0                                    
8 ABIDAT Djamal VH5 SPIBO 2062 0 449 344 321 319 0 0 293 0 336                                    
9 TOPART André VH5 THEODO TEMPO 1343 0 328 255 0 255 0 250 0 255 0                                    
10 GRANDFILS Eric VH5 JC BAUDOUR 1279 0 256 0 0 255 0 0 376 0 392                                    
11 DE VREESE Marc VH5 JC ESTINNES 811 0 0 0 369 442 0 0 0 0 0                                    
12 PITZUS Angelo VH5 RUN4DIGNITY 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  VETERANS 6       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
1 PIRET Paul VH6 JC ESTINNES 6508 713 716 720 649 691 765 250 672 681 651                                    
2 MURATORE Salvatore VH6 OBJ 2974 0 256 0 429 447 602 250 477 513 0                                    
3 GIULIANO Giuseppe VH6 MADRES 2842 547 540 0 450 544 300 0 461 0 0                                    
4 LAENENS Francis VH6 AXA RUNNING 2334 0 0 0 255 255 616 0 446 505 257                                    
5 GUIRCHE Albert VH6 SPIBO 1642 0 326 0 0 374 365 0 320 0 257                                    
6 BEAU Christian VH6 ERCIES RUN 1531 0 256 255 255 0 255 0 255 255 0                                    
7 BAUTHIER Christian VH6 LA FORESTIERE 943 474 469 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  VETERANS 7       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
1 BOUGEANT Jean-Pierre VH7  RUN4DIGNITY 4997 665 630 666 559 604 695 0 624 0 554                                    
2 DEKHLI Kamal VH7 ASA ONNAING 2912 383 385 420 0 401 520 0 386 0 417                                    
3 GERARD Christian VH7 HAPPY JOG TEAM 766 0 256 0 255 0 0 0 255 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  JUNIORS G       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
1 BORGOSANO Matheo JUH HAPPY JOG TEAM 2298 255 256 255 255 255 255 0 255 255 257                                    
2 DI ANTONIO Argan JUH   2043 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 255 257                                    
3 SCANNELLA Yannis JUH OBJ 1278 255 256 0 255 0 0 0 255 0 257                                    
4 BOSSUOT Victor JUH Team BOR'HAINE 1276 255 256 255 0 0 255 0 0 255 0                                    
5 DANNEAUX Nathan JUH ERCIES RUN 556 0 256 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  SENIORES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 LEBAILLY Emeline SD1   1638 0 256 255 0 0 0 250 0 255 622                                    
2 DEVALCKENEER Louise SD1 THEODO TEMPO 1022 767 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
                                                                 
  SENIORES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline SD2 OBJ 7206 814 790 835 787 775 849 0 766 798 792                                    
2 DELEU Karin SD2 VERTIGO 4533 0 612 717 670 633 300 250 640 711 0                                    
3 VERMEULEN Cindy SD2 OBJ 3939 621 0 0 527 557 300 0 616 662 656                                    
4 ROLAND Amélie SD2 THEODO TEMPO 511 0 256 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
5 RAIMONDI Ludivine SD2 ERCIES RUN 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
6 ROLAND Coralie SD2 THEODO TEMPO 255 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  AINEES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 DE SMET Alexandrine AD1 OBJ 3909 727 676 0 759 0 300 0 674 0 773                                    
2 BOUCQ Mylène AD1 OBJ 3844 0 535 0 544 524 637 0 498 558 548                                    
3 LAMBRET Christelle AD1 THEODO TEMPO 3028 318 300 255 304 255 431 250 331 255 329                                    
4 VINCENT Véronique AD1   2881 0 256 255 424 255 531 250 255 255 400                                    
5 VAN DEN BOGAERDEN Séverine AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2495 407 256 462 0 418 523 0 0 0 429                                    
6 PACZKOWSKI Odile AD1 CC TEAM 1725 703 0 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 257                                    
7 RICHY Aline AD1 CC TEAM 1603 838 0 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 0                                    
8 CAIZZA Rosanna AD1 THEODO TEMPO 1331 315 256 0 0 255 0 250 0 255 0                                    
9 MESSIN Yvette AD1 RT BRACQUEGNIES 1163 0 0 0 0 384 300 0 0 479 0                                    
10 HEYNDRICKX Malory AD1 VERTIGO 551 0 551 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  AINEES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 MAGNIER Sophie AD2 ATHOIS D'COURIR 5188 771 0 0 740 750 793 0 693 688 753                                    
2 RENAUD Nathalie AD2 VERTIGO 2815 651 634 676 0 0 0 250 0 604 0                                    
3 BLONDELLE Sophie AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2616 255 415 491 0 255 535 250 0 0 415                                    
4 KOOB Marie-Cécile AD2 VERTIGO 1760 482 256 255 255 0 0 0 255 0 257                                    
5 LABIAU Bérangère AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1533 255 256 255 0 0 255 0 255 0 257                                    
6 DESCHAMPS Sabrina AD2 OBJ 1532 0 0 0 255 255 255 0 255 255 257                                    
6                                
                               
                         
                                   
                                                                 
  AINEES D 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 COCU Ingrid AD3 ERCIES RUN 2528 0 256 0 0 0 741 250 611 670 0                                    
2 MAURY Dominique AD3 HAPPY JOG TEAM 1666 0 256 0 255 255 300 0 255 345 0                                    
3 CARDINAL Valérie AD3  RUN4DIGNITY 1533 255 256 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 257                                    
4 MOUTIEZ Cécile AD3 ATHOIS D'COURIR 1368 723 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 645                                    
5 GLAUTIER Françoise AD3 JC BAUDOUR 1061 543 0 518 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                    
5                                
                                                                 
  AINEES D 4       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 THEATE Françoise AD4 TRIGT 5011 853 845 873 808 0 0 0 824 0 808                                    
2 RENARD Jacqueline AD4 SPIBO 3713 459 444 507 417 413 613 0 422 0 438                                    
3 DELEM Pascale AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2807 632 614 659 0 602 300 0 0 0 0                                    
4 JAIVENOIS Martine AD4   2399 403 403 457 366 388 0 0 382 0 0                                    
5 GOETVINCK Marina AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1682 0 417 480 0 485 300 0 0 0 0                                    
6 CONSTANT Marie-Christine AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 994 0 0 0 0 0 482 0 255 0 257                                    
7 WELSCHEN Anne AD4 VERTIGO 771 0 0 521 0 0 0 250 0 0 0                                    
                                                                 
  AINEES D 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 PARISIS Marie-Christine AD5 BJB 3272 486 468 0 509 0 631 250 470 0 458                                    
2 CANIVEZ Martine AD5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2293 255 256 255 255 255 255 250 255 0 257                                    
2                                
                                                                 
  AINEES D 6       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 LERAT Josiane AD6 HAPPY JOG TEAM 1788 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 0 257                                    
2 SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie AD6   1700 0 0 0 300 287 0 250 305 255 303                                    
3 URBAIN Ginette AD6 JC BAUDOUR 1521 0 295 0 0 424 0 0 397 0 405                                    
                                                                 
  JUNIORES F       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 MARTIN Elisabeth JNF JC QUIEVRAIN 1278 0 256 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 257                                    
2 LEWILLION Eglantine JNF VERTIGO 511 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 255 0 0                                    
3 MALREE Célia JNF THEODO TEMPO 255 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0