Corrida rentrée Baudour Montignies-Lens Meaurain Dour (Sylves) Saint-Ghislain Meslin-L'Evêque Thulin Wasmes Jurbise Lombise Vacresse Eugies Erbisoeul Quaregnon Forestière Jurbise Ghlin Obourg Pâturages Blaugies Quievrechain HNYT                
      TOTAL                                                            
  SENIORS H 1     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
1 MEGRET Thomas BERNITHORINX TEAM 6302 893 847 0 888 912 925 927 40 870                                          
2 GOSSART William FER 5235 811 0 0 866 920 899 847 40 852                                          
3 MEGRET Alexandre BERNITHORINX TEAM 4873 1005 998 0 0 955 0 979 40 896                                          
4 MOINE Loïc RUN ATHLETICS 4626 940 889 0 0 854 967 936 40 0                                          
5 DELAERE Cedric SPIBO 3383 0 0 597 685 703 749 0 40 609                                          
6 LENOIR Robin TORTUES MESLINOISES 1561 792 0 729 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
7 VAN EYCKE François THEODO TEMPO 1328 788 250 250 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
8 NINANE Jonas OBJ 1290 0 250 0 250 250 250 250 40 0                                          
9 BIHOYIKI Eddy Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
9 SALL Alpha Oumar Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
9 STEVENS Emeric TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  SENIORS H 2     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 SOUDANT Nicolas LES AMIS JOGGEURS 7125 0 1003 1020 1024 1041 985 1034 40 978                                          
2 MULPAS Nicolas RUN ATHLETICS/OBJ 6215 0 995 1006 925 1021 983 250 40 995                                          
3 COUGNEAU Vincent OBJ 5914 0 979 974 977 985 0 991 40 968                                          
4 BAUDOUR Kenny RUN ATHETICS 4311 0 0 0 250 1030 992 1006 40 993                                          
5 GUELTON Gaetan RUN ATHLETICS 4150 1014 1031 0 1016 1049 0 0 40 0                                          
6 DI PROSPERO Thomas OBJ 3923 0 811 779 800 0 830 0 40 663                                          
7 BRANCART Pol ERCIES RUN 3874 0 802 828 777 784 643 0 40 0                                          
8 FACCHINETTI Valentin LES DUVELLEUX 3632 0 0 909 870 0 895 918 40 0                                          
9 WATTIEZ Christophe OBJ 2901 0 654 0 730 707 770 0 40 0                                          
10 URBAIN Nicolas ERCIES RUN 2312 491 544 250 0 0 398 589 40 0                                          
11 CRÉER Geoffrey LES CHINCHINS 1986 966 0 0 0 980 0 0 40 0                                          
12 DUBOISDENGHIEN Noël Mathieu Dessort Roisin 1871 0 656 0 543 632 0 0 40 0                                          
13 FLAMMIA Jean-Baptiste TORTUES MESLINOISES 1417 0 674 703 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
14 MEUNIER Arnaud RUN ATHLETICS 1291 1001 0 0 0 250 0 0 40 0                                          
15 DEVRIESE Cédric Soutien sans papier Mons 1187 0 250 0 647 250 0 0 40 0                                          
16 BOLHANDIA Said RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 1154 864 0 0 0 0 250 0 40 0                                          
17 FREBUTTE Geoffrey LES DUVELLEUX 1124 0 0 834 0 0 0 250 40 0                                          
18 HERMANS Mathieu LES CHINCHINS 1103 813 0 250 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
19 PRATTE Philippe   912 912 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
20 GALLEZ Julien   874 874 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
21 HANTSON Aurélien   871 871 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
22 NAIZY Arnaud OSGA 860 0 0 0 0 0 820 0 40 0                                          
23 DECABOOTER Matthieu ERCIES RUN 766 0 0 726 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
24 AGOSTINO Maxime Soutien sans papier Mons 540 0 250 250 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
25 SENNI Anthony Semi marathon de l'Ourse 536 536 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
26 DI STAZIO Damiano Semi marathon de l'Ourse 534 534 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
27 FOGLIA Florent TCDM 484 0 0 444 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
28 BELHASSANI Ismail Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
28 GUALDI Kevin RUN ATHLETICS/OSGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
28 RAVAU Joachim TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  VETERANS 1     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 GOBERT Christophe SPIBO 7687 977 917 933 923 992 973 972 40 960                                          
2 COLMANT-MIDOL Sébastien MADRES 6986 0 964 983 983 1036 973 1009 40 998                                          
3 LEFEBVRE Pascal THEODO TEMPO 6684 759 835 843 814 856 855 861 40 821                                          
4 HENRIET Alexandre OBJ 5306 558 588 681 666 700 745 616 40 712                                          
5 DUPUIS Laurent RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 4593 834 0 0 911 965 928 0 40 915                                          
6 MEUNIER Sylvain RUN ATHLETICS 4383 880 878 0 842 888 0 0 40 855                                          
7 MONTREUIL Fredéric RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 4218 606 593 555 579 611 0 621 40 613                                          
8 BOUCHEZ Sébastien OBJ 4039 482 560 612 558 607 634 0 40 546                                          
9 DE LAET-GYSSELS Gérald MOHA 3883 952 962 0 960 0 0 969 40 0                                          
10 DIEU Sébastien OBJ 3802 0 772 712 0 758 0 792 40 728                                          
11 REBELLA Damien   3619 682 741 736 698 0 0 722 40 0                                          
12 PALUMBIERI Daniel OBJ 3045 710 0 769 0 810 716 0 40 0                                          
13 DELEM Benoît TORTUES MESLINOISES 3001 437 717 706 0 0 637 0 40 464                                          
14 URBAIN Lionel ERCIES RUN 2973 0 688 746 739 0 0 760 40 0                                          
15 LENNE Michael LES AMIS JOGGEURS 2772 0 904 0 0 922 0 0 40 906                                          
16 SÖHNLE Erich TORTUES MESLINOISES 2701 886 0 885 0 0 0 890 40 0                                          
17 SCANELLA Joseph DOUR SPORTS 2665 0 0 0 845 908 0 0 40 872                                          
18 DUYCKAERTS Benoit THEODO TEMPO 2481 0 503 441 0 487 527 0 40 483                                          
19 NORMAIN Olivier RUN ATHLETICS 2437 945 0 0 0 250 952 0 40 250                                          
20 BERTRAND Bruno TORTUES MESLINOISES 1955 599 670 0 0 646 0 0 40 0                                          
21 POCHEZ Stéphane OBJ 1691 579 0 542 0 530 0 0 40 0                                          
22 DETRY Audran MOHA  1577 696 0 0 0 0 0 841 40 0                                          
23 ARENS Steve   1542 0 250 250 250 0 250 0 40 502                                          
24 TRAINA Thomas VERTIGO 1368 661 0 667 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
25 CORDIER Nicolas VERTIGO 1347 722 0 585 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
26 BOCKLANDT Julian THEODO TEMPO 948 0 0 0 0 0 0 908 40 0                                          
27 ROBERT Yann JC QUIEVRAIN 932 932 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
28 CRAPEZ Lory JCQ/TORTUES MESLIN 892 0 0 0 852 0 0 0 40 0                                          
29 MATHIEU David   890 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
30 ALAZA Abdoul Soutien sans papier Mons 790 0 250 0 0 0 250 250 40 0                                          
31 CARTON Frederic OBJ 790 0 0 0 0 250 250 0 40 250                                          
32 DI MARTINO Christophe OBJ 766 766 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
33 COLAMEO Christophe   710 0 0 0 0 0 670 0 40 0                                          
34 DUQUESNE Raphael LES DUVELLEUX 631 0 0 0 0 0 0 591 40 0                                          
35 SENNI Alessio Semi marathon de l'Ourse 539 539 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
36 CLAUS Frédéric ERCIES RUN 290 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
37 DEMARET Christophe TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
37 DUPUIS Ludovic VERTIGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
37 ETSE Kossi Olivier Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  VETERANS 2     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 ROLAND Frédéric THEODO TEMPO 6187 800 881 894 857 929 912 0 40 874                                          
2 LOMBARD Philippe JC BAUDOUR 5861 0 746 798 823 872 881 854 40 847                                          
3 MEDICI Philippe   5359 0 0 871 884 903 876 900 40 885                                          
4 CHENUT Sébastien In God we Trust 4827 0 0 0 943 989 957 964 40 934                                          
5 BOSSUOT Christophe OSGA 4186 0 0 0 816 840 842 844 40 804                                          
6 VIART Gilles THEODO TEMPO 3583 883 907 0 894 0 0 0 40 859                                          
7 DEVLIEGER Frederic VERTIGO 3580 594 608 484 589 617 0 648 40 0                                          
8 THIERY Igor RUN ATHLETICS 2896 959 938 959 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
9 CHAPUIS Fabien Fortunato Boxing Club 2439 0 0 0 827 0 0 803 40 769                                          
10 BRIDE David Soutien sans papier Mons 2127 0 0 390 391 0 501 449 40 356                                          
11 VERDE Michel OBJ 1865 638 0 0 636 551 0 0 40 0                                          
12 JAIVENOIS Luc   1854 0 553 0 0 595 666 0 40 0                                          
13 MAHIEU Eddy OBJ 1423 0 0 0 673 0 710 0 40 0                                          
14 STEVENS Stephan TORTUES MESLINOISES 1411 0 707 664 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
15 DENDAL Jean-Marc RT BRACQUEGNIES 1271 0 0 0 0 614 0 0 40 617                                          
16 LELANGUE Daniel VERTIGO 905 905 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
17 WAMBERCHIES Philippe JC BAUDOUR 888 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 414                                          
18 PIATTA Franco   718 718 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
19 VANDERLINDEN Christophe TORTUES MESLINOISES 521 521 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
20 BEETENS Carlo RONSE ATHLE TEAM 290 0 0 0 250 0 0 0 40 0                                          
21 VANHOOF Fabian FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  VETERANS 3     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 FROMONT Thierry SPIBO/RUN FOR FUN B 5568 0 791 794 764 805 812 795 40 767                                          
2 CARDELLA Gaetan OBJ 5513 725 826 718 752 845 0 809 40 798                                          
3 RODIA Angelo FER 5199 840 0 0 795 860 890 896 40 878                                          
4 DELAERE Ronald SPIBO 4332 763 0 691 682 710 766 0 40 680                                          
5 GOSSART Serge FER 3887 808 0 0 250 843 847 849 40 250                                          
6 MEGRET Patrice   3124 616 0 0 0 506 692 638 40 632                                          
7 GARCIA Antonio JC BAUDOUR 2633 790 0 649 0 0 547 0 40 607                                          
8 LEWILLION Philippe VERTIGO 2531 689 0 576 0 698 0 0 40 528                                          
9 MOREAU Eddy OBJ 2372 679 767 0 0 886 0 0 40 0                                          
10 BERARDINUCCI Renzo OBJ 2073 0 0 0 0 649 0 745 40 639                                          
11 D'HOOP Roland Soutien sans papier Mons 1939 498 0 602 0 250 0 0 40 549                                          
12 PETINI Carlo   1802 0 401 0 0 467 0 475 40 419                                          
13 MANGANO Antonino OBJ 1723 575 580 528 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
14 GIUNTA Santo OBJ 1583 0 0 0 727 816 0 0 40 0                                          
15 DUBUISSON Francis JC BAUDOUR 1558 0 0 0 787 0 0 0 40 731                                          
16 BLONDIAU Laurent   1185 623 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 562                                          
17 DUVIVIER Philippe TORTUES MESLINOISES 1040 0 250 250 0 0 250 250 40 0                                          
18 FLAMANG Jean-Pierre FER 981 0 441 250 0 250 0 0 40 0                                          
19 GOBERT Yannic FER 805 805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
20 TREMISEAU Thierry FER 800 510 0 0 0 250 0 0 40 0                                          
21 BOROWSKI Genek FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
22 CAPIEAU Rodolphe   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
23 LHOSTTE Jean-Pierre   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
24 SCHELFHOUT Philippe OSGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  VETERANS 4     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 MICHEL Olivier OBJ 5534 630 692 732 678 747 537 742 40 736                                          
2 WATTIEZ Didier OBJ 4500 676 653 0 749 790 0 813 40 779                                          
3 MONNIER Olivier   3902 781 0 765 755 787 0 0 40 774                                          
4 LEPAPE Alain OBJ 3816 643 0 661 625 250 712 635 40 250                                          
5 DELEU Patrick VERTIGO 3121 636 645 0 0 0 609 608 40 583                                          
6 PRONNIER Dominique   2849 0 0 0 452 586 625 582 40 564                                          
7 PETINI Maurizio   2763 0 711 0 0 658 0 686 40 668                                          
8 PLOMB Eddy JC BAUDOUR 2602 495 570 0 497 503 0 0 40 497                                          
9 GUTTIEREZ Angel OBJ 2511 0 473 470 464 489 575 0 40 0                                          
10 NICOLAI Robert Soutien sans papier Mons 2330 0 761 754 0 0 0 775 40 0                                          
11 JANSSENS Roland TORTUES MESLINOISES 2119 480 250 0 352 250 250 497 40 0                                          
12 DI STAZIO Donato JC BAUDOUR 1974 541 250 565 0 578 0 0 40 0                                          
13 CALLURA Selvino OBJ 1928 556 0 0 0 250 571 0 40 511                                          
14 POSADINU Giovanni   1778 0 738 0 250 250 250 0 40 250                                          
15 NIS Daniel RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 1540 0 250 250 250 250 250 0 40 250                                          
16 PISCART Pierre LA FORESTIERE 1429 737 0 652 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
17 LENOIR Gérard TORTUES MESLINOISES 1040 0 0 250 250 0 250 0 40 250                                          
18 BOISDEQUIN Philippe TORTUES MESLINOISES 1040 0 0 250 0 250 0 250 40 250                                          
19 DEGLASSE Yvon   702 702 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
20 VAN EYCKE Benoît CYCLO EUGIES 635 0 595 0 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
21 BARTOLOMEO Bruno Mathieu Dessort Roisin 540 0 0 0 250 0 250 0 40 0                                          
22 DAME Jean-Marie TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
  VETERANS 5     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 TREVISAN Patrick OSGA 3647 0 529 626 630 589 655 0 40 578                                          
2 VENTI Carmelo Soutien sans papier Mons 3637 0 0 749 759 753 664 0 40 672                                          
3 VERSCHOORE Rudy OBJ 2092 516 0 0 0 491 509 0 40 536                                          
4 PIRET Paul FC CASTEAU 1935 734 0 0 661 250 0 0 40 250                                          
5 BAUTHIER Christian LA FORESTIERE 1723 564 558 561 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
6 DE VREESE Marc JC ESTINNES 1709 668 0 0 526 475 0 0 40 0                                          
7 GRANDFILS Eric JC BAUDOUR 1641 0 0 0 0 348 465 430 40 358                                          
8 LOTENS Yvan TORTUES MESLINOISES 1602 370 0 531 0 0 661 0 40 0                                          
9 VAN EYCKE Eric   1212 0 602 0 570 0 0 0 40 0                                          
10 MASTROMARINO Antonio   1040 0 250 250 250 250 0 0 40 0                                          
11 STRUMELLE Jean Michel TORTUES MESLINOISES 380 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
12 DAME Patrick Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
12 DESSORT Jean-Claude Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
12 OVERTUS Benoit   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
12 PARMENTIER Jean Claude   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
  VETERANS 6     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
1 LAENENS Francis AXA RUNNING 3097 464 250 462 250 250 581 550 40 250                                          
2 BOUGEANT Jean-Pierre Soutien sans papier Mons 2876 0 0 605 0 250 714 642 40 625                                          
3 BEAU Christian ERCIES RUN 1713 0 250 250 250 250 250 423 40 0                                          
4 MURATORE Salvatore OBJ 1709 0 0 0 515 550 604 0 40 0                                          
5 CORDIER Emile   1301 513 362 386 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
6 MEDICI Celso SPIBO 1235 374 0 0 0 250 321 0 40 250                                          
7 DEKHLI Kamal ASA ONNAING 905 0 448 417 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
8 GUIRCHE Albert SPIBO 748 0 340 0 0 368 0 0 40 0                                          
  VETERANS 7     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
1 CROCI Carlo JC RHODIEN 739 0 0 372 327 0 0 0 40 0                                          
                                                                   
  JUNIORS G     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 HARIM Illyas Soutien sans papier Mons 1290 0 250 250 0 250 250 250 40 0                                          
                                                                   
  SENIORES D 1     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline OBJ 6126 561 805 811 703 802 826 818 40 760                                          
2 TREVISAN Laurine   3286 0 531 0 596 605 668 596 40 250                                          
3 DEVALCKENEER Louise THEODO TEMPO 893 0 250 0 603 0 0 0 40 0                                          
4 DEGRAEVE Sophie TORTUES MESLINOISES 434 434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
5 DIALLO Dienabou Soutien sans papier Mons 298 298 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
6 LEBAILLY Emeline   290 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 40 0                                          
6 ROLAND Amélie THEODO TEMPO 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 40 0                                          
                                                                   
  SENIORES D 2     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 DELEU Karin VERTIGO 1817 427 250 0 0 0 0 576 40 524                                          
2 DESMEDT Amandine Trottineurs de Soignies 1351 0 0 421 0 427 0 463 40 0                                          
3 SQUITTIERI Andrea   777 0 487 250 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
4 ADDAD Donia Soutien sans papier Mons 313 313 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
5 DEPRETER Axelle SG3A 290 0 0 0 0 0 250 0 40 0                                          
6 OVERTUS Marie   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  AINEES D 1     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 VINCENT Véronique   3816 552 492 513 0 527 621 555 40 516                                          
2 CLERFEYT Delphine OBJ 3788 582 604 0 530 581 649 250 40 552                                          
3 DE SMET Alexandrine TORTUES MESL,/OBJ 3711 0 695 775 0 719 0 749 40 733                                          
4 LAMBRET Christelle THEODO TEMPO 2321 531 250 250 250 250 250 250 40 250                                          
5 BOUCHEZ Cynthia OBJ 2316 830 641 0 0 0 0 805 40 0                                          
6 LETE Julie SG3A 1514 0 495 0 0 0 497 482 40 0                                          
7 LABIAU Bérangère TORTUES MESLINOISES 1290 0 250 250 250 0 250 250 40 0                                          
8 DELBECQ Anne-Laure TORTUES MESLINOISES 742 0 342 360 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
9 WINDAL Magali TORTUES MESLINOISES 290 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
10 BAUGNIES Valérie TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
10 DESCAMPS Sabra FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
10 EVRARD Candice   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
10 MESSIN Yvette RT BRACQUEGNIES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  AINEES D 2     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 COCU Ingrid ERCIES RUN 2758 0 542 548 546 0 0 579 40 503                                          
2 BLONDELLE Sophie TORTUES MESLINOISES 2260 439 432 404 0 0 483 0 40 462                                          
3 KOOB Marie-Cécile VERTIGO 1181 0 0 579 0 562 0 0 40 0                                          
4 ROUSSEAUX Sabrina   1040 0 250 250 250 0 250 0 40 0                                          
5 LABE Julia OBJ 1040 0 0 250 250 0 250 0 40 250                                          
6 GALANT Anne TORTUES MESLINOISES 1021 0 0 510 471 0 0 0 40 0                                          
7 DESCHAMPS Sabrina OBJ 790 0 0 0 0 250 250 0 40 250                                          
8 LECLERCQ Véronique   458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 458                                          
9 PIRSON Anne-Françoise Soutien sans papier Mons 377 377 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  AINEES D 3     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
                                                                   
1 THEATE Françoise SG3A 5208 859 860 881 832 827 909 0 40 0                                          
2 MAURY Dominique JCPMF Quaregnon 2246 404 357 336 250 250 0 359 40 250                                          
3 CARDINAL Valérie Soutien sans papier Mons 2091 301 250 250 250 250 250 250 40 250                                          
4 JAIVENOIS Martine   2055 409 403 0 0 392 420 391 40 0                                          
5 DAIDOU Fatima TORTUES MESLINOISES 984 444 250 250 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
6 VANUS Fabienne LES AMIS JOGGEURS 407 407 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
7 BENSAIHI Fatiha Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
  AINEES D 4     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
                                                                   
1 RENARD Jacqueline SPIBO 2375 471 506 0 441 512 0 0 40 405                                          
2 CONSTANT Marie-Christine TORTUES MESLINOISES 1558 0 354 353 0 0 415 396 40 0                                          
3 VRANCKX Monique TORTUES MESLINOISES 390 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
  AINEES D 5     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
1 PARISIS Marie-Christine ACLO/BJB 4501 632 631 623 585 634 726 630 40 0                                          
2 VEKEMAN Bernadette AXA 557 0 0 517 0 0 0 0 40 0                                          
3 CANIVEZ Martine TORTUES MESLINOISES 540 0 0 0 0 250 0 0 40 250                                          
4 DELACHAPELLE Christine TORTUES MESLINOISES 368 368 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                          
                                                                   
  AINEES D 6     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                
1 URBAIN Ginette JC BAUDOUR 2203 505 471 0 0 346 0 455 40 386                                          
2 SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie   2029 0 0 339 328 350 323 345 40 304