TOTAL CORR BAUD MONT DOUR OURS MESL THUL WASM JURB LOMB HERC EUGI ERBI QUAR ROIS FORES LENS OBRG PATU BLAU QUIEV HNYT                                                  
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
                                                                                                       
  SENIORS H 1                                                                                                    
1 MEGRET Alexandre SH1 BERNITHORINX TEAM 1005 1005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 MEGRET Thomas SH1 BERNITHORINX TEAM 893 893 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 LENOIR Robin SH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 792 792 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 VAN EYCKE François SH1 TRI GT 788 788 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 BIHOYIKI Eddy SH1 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 DELAERE Cedric SH1 SPIBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 DI PROSPERO Thomas SH1 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 NINANE Jonas SH1 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 SALL Alpha Oumar SH1 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
10 SOUDANT Nicolas SH1 RUN ATHLETICS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
11 STEVENS Emeric SH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  SENIORS H 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 GUELTON Gaetan SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 1014 1014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 MEUNIER Arnaud SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 1001 1001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 CRÉER Geoffrey SH2 LES CHINCHINS 966 966 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 PRATTE Philippe SH2   912 912 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 MEUNIER Sylvain SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 880 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 GALLEZ Julien SH2   874 874 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
7 HANTSON Aurélien SH2   871 871 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
8 BOLHANDIA Said SH2 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 864 864 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 HERMANS Mathieu SH2 LES CHINCHINS 813 813 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
10 REBELLA Damien SH2   682 682 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
11 TRAINA Thomas SH2 VERTIGO 661 661 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 BERTRAND Bruno SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 599 599 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 HENRIET Alexandre SH2 OBJ 558 558 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
14 SENNI Anthony SH2 Semi marathon de l'Ourse 536 536 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
15 DI STAZIO Damiano SH2 Semi marathon de l'Ourse 534 534 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
16 DELEM Benoît SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 437 437 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 AGOSTINO Maxime SH2 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 BELHASSANI Ismail SH2 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 BOCKLANDT Julian SH2 THEODO TEMPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 DEVRIESE Cédric SH2 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 DUBOISDENGHIEN Noël SH2 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 DUPUIS Ludovic SH2 VERTIGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 ETSE Kossi Olivier SH2 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 GUALDI Kevin SH2 RUN ATHLETICS/OSGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 MIULPAS Nicolas SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 RAVAU Joachim SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 WATTIEZ Christophe SH2 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 GOBERT Christophe VH1 SPIBO 977 977 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 DE LAET-GYSSELS Gérald VH1 MOHA 952 952 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 NORMAIN Olivier VH1 RUN ATHLETICS 945 945 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 ROBERT Yann VH1 JC QUIEVRAIN 932 932 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 LELANGUE Daniel VH1 VERTIGO 905 905 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 MATHIEU David VH1   890 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
7 SÖHNLE Erich VH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 886 886 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
8 DUPUIS Laurent VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 834 834 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 ROLAND Frédéric VH1 THEODO TEMPO 800 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
10 DI MARTINO Christophe VH1 OBJ 766 766 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
11 LEFEBVRE Pascal VH1 THEODO TEMPO 759 759 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 CORDIER Nicolas VH1 VERTIGO 722 722 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 PIATTA Franco VH1   718 718 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
14 PALUMBIERI Daniel VH1 OBJ 710 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
15 DETRY Audran VH1 MOHA  696 696 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
16 MONTREUIL Fredéric VH1   606 606 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
17 POCHEZ Stéphane VH1 OBJ 579 579 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
18 SENNI Alessio VH1 Semi marathon de l'Ourse 539 539 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
19 BOUCHEZ Sébastien VH1 OBJ 482 482 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
20 WAMBERCHIES Philippe VH1 JC BAUDOUR 474 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 ALAZA Abdoul VH1 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 BOSSUOT Christophe VH1 OSGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 BRIDE David VH1 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 CARTON Frederic VH1 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 CLAUS Frédéric VH1 MADRES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 COLAMEO Christophe VH1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 CRAPEZ Lory VH1 JCQ/TORTUES MESLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 DEMARET Christophe VH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 DENDAL Jean-Marc VH1 RT BRACQUEGNIES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 DUYCKAERTS Benoit VH1 THEODO TEMPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 SCANELLA Joseph VH1 DOUR SPORTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
21 VANHOOF Fabian VH1 FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 THIERY Igor VH2 RUN ATHLETICS 959 959 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 VIART Gilles VH2 THEODO TEMPO 883 883 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 RODIA Angelo VH2 FER 840 840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 GOSSART Serge VH2 VERTIGO 808 808 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 DELAERE Ronald VH2 SPIBO 763 763 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 LEWILLION Philippe VH2 VERTIGO 689 689 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
7 VERDE Michel VH2 OBJ 638 638 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
8 BLONDIAU Laurent VH2   623 623 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 DEVLIEGER Frederic VH2 VERTIGO 594 594 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
10 VANDERLINDEN Christophe VH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 521 521 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
11 D'HOOP Roland VH2 Soutien sans papier Mons 498 498 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 BERARDINUCCI Renzo VH2 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 FLAMANG Jean-Pierre VH2 FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 LHOSTTE Jean-Pierre VH2   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 MAHIEU Eddy VH2 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 STEVENS Stephan VH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 GOBERT Yannic VH3 FER 805 805 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 CARDELLA Gaetan VH3 OBJ 725 725 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 DEGLASSE Yvon VH3   702 702 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 MOREAU Eddy VH3 OBJ 679 679 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 WATTIEZ Didier VH3 OBJ 676 676 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 DELEU Patrick VH3 VERTIGO 636 636 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
7 MICHEL Olivier VH3 OBJ 630 630 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
8 MEGRET Patrice VH3   616 616 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 MANGANO Antonino VH3 OBJ 575 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
10 CALLURA Selvino VH3 OBJ 556 556 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
11 TREMISEAU Thierry VH3 GOBERT RUN TEAM 510 510 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 PLOMB Eddy VH3 JC BAUDOUR 495 495 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 BOROWSKI Genek VH3 FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 BARTHOLOMEO Bruno VH3 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 CAPIEAU Rodolphe VH3   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 DUBUISSON Francis VH3 JC BAUDOUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 GIUNTA Santo VH3 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 NICOLAI Robert VH3 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 PETINI Carlo VH3   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 PETINI Maurizio VH3   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 POSADINU Giovanni VH3   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 SCHELFHOUT Philippe VH3 OSGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
13 VAN EYCKE Benoît VH3 CYCLO EUGIES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 4       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 MONNIER Olivier VH4   781 781 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 PISCART Pierre VH4 LA FORESTIERE 737 737 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 DE VREESE Marc VH4 JC ESTINNES 668 668 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 LEPAPE Alain VH4 OBJ 643 643 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 DI STAZIO Donato VH4 JC BAUDOUR 541 541 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 VERSCHOORE Rudy VH4 OBJ 516 516 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
7 JANSSENS Roland VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 480 480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
8 STRUMELLE Jean Michel VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 380 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 DAME Jean-Marie VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 DAME Patrick VH4 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 GRANDFILS Eric VH4 JC BAUDOUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 LENOIR Gérard VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
9 VAN EYCKE Eric VH4   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 PIRET Paul VH5 FC CASTEAU 734 734 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 BAUTHIER Christian VH5 LA FORESTIERE 564 564 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 LAENENS Francis VH5 AXA RUNNING 464 464 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 LOTENS Yvan VH5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 370 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 BEAU Christian VH5   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 DESSORT Jean Claude VH5 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 GUIRCHE Albert VH5 SPIBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 MURATORE Salvatore VH5 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 OVERTUS Benoit VH5   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 PARMENTIER Jean Claude VH5   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 TREVISAN Patrick VH5 OSGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 6       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 CORDIER Emile VH6   513 513 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 MEDICI Celso VH6 SPIBO 374 374 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  JUNIORS G       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 MOINE Loïc JUH RUN ATHLETICS 940 940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 GOSSART William JUH FER 811 811 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  SENIORES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline SD1 OBJ 561 561 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 DEGRAEVE Sophie SD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 434 434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 DELEU Karin SD1 VERTIGO 427 427 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 DIALLO Dienabou SD1 Soutien sans papier Mons 298 298 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 ROLAND Amélie SD1 THEODO TEMPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 TREVISAN Laurine SD1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  SENIORES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 ADDAD Donia SD2 Soutien sans papier Mons 313 313 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 DEPRETER Axelle SD2 SG3A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 EVRARD Candice SD2   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 OVERTUS Marie SD2   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 BOUCHEZ Cynthia AD1 OBJ 830 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 CLERFEYT Delphine AD1 OBJ 582 582 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 VINCENT Véronique AD1   552 552 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 LAMBRET Christelle AD1 THEODO TEMPO 531 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 PIRSON Anne-Françoise AD1 Soutien sans papier Mons 377 377 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 BAUGNIES Valérie AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 DE SMET Alexandrine AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 DELBECQ Anne-Laure AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 DESCAMPS Sabra AD1 FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 DESCHAMPS Sabrina AD1 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 LABIAU Bérangère AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 LOUIS Carole AD1 FER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 MESSIN Yvette AD1 RT BRACQUEGNIES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
6 WINDAL Magali AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 DAIDOU Fatima AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 444 444 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 BLONDELLE Sophie AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 439 439 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 MAURY Dominique AD2 JCPMF Quaregnon 404 404 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 CARDINAL Valérie AD2 Soutien sans papier Mons 301 301 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 KOOB Marie-Cécile AD2 VERTIGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 LECLERCQ Véronique AD2   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 THEATE Françoise AD3 SG3A 859 859 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 RENARD Jacqueline AD3 SPIBO 471 471 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 JAIVENOIS Martine AD3   409 409 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
4 VANUS Fabienne AD3 LES AMIS JOGGEURS 407 407 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
5 BENSAIHI Fatiha AD3 Soutien sans papier Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 4       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 VRANCKX Monique AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 390 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 DELACHAPELLE Christine AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 368 368 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
3 CONSTANT Marie-Christine AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 PARISIS Marie-Christine AD5 ACLO/BJB 632 632 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
2 URBAIN Ginette AD5 JC BAUDOUR 505 505 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  JUNIORES F       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 LEBAILLY Emeline JNF   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0