TOTAL BAUD RELA MONT DOUR OURS MESL THUL WASM JURB LOMB HERC EUGI ERBI QUAR ROIS FORES LENS OBRG PATU BLAU QUIEV HNYT                                                                                                            
      TOTAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22  
  SENIORS H 1    
1 DI PROSPERO Thomas OBJ 2172 832 500 840                                        
2 MEGRET Alexandre DOUR SPORTS 928 928 0 0                                        
3 DENEUBOURG Robin OBJ 865 0 0 865                                        
4 VAN EYCKE François CYCLO EUGIES 817 817 0 0                                        
5 STEVENS Adrien TORTUES MESLINOISES 797 797 0 0                                        
6 VAN EYCKE Pierre CYCLO EUGIES 0 0 0 0                                        
     
  SENIORS H 2   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 MEUNIER Arnaud DOUR SPORTS 2021 1013 0 1008                                        
2 CRÉER Geoffrey LES CHINCHINS 1918 952 0 966                                        
3 GUALDI Kevin   1897 947 0 950                                        
4 COUGNEAU Vincent OBJ 1825 988 0 837                                        
5 MEUNIER Sylvain DOUR SPORTS 1822 910 0 912                                        
6 BAUDOUR Kenny Mathieu Dessort Roisin 1774 864 0 910                                        
7 SÖHNLE Erich TORTUES MESLINOISES 1722 860 0 862                                        
8 DI MARTINO Christophe OBJ 1553 761 0 792                                        
9 BOCKLANDT Julian THEODO TEMPO 1319 819 500 0                                        
10 BERTRAND Bruno TORTUES MESLINOISES 1274 685 0 589                                        
11 HAUBE Yvan BORN TO RUN 1000 250 500 250                                        
12 MONJET Ludovic OBJ 969 969 0 0                                        
13 LHEUREUX Guillaume DOUR SPORTS 955 955 0 0                                        
14 HELIN François OBJ 907 907 0 0                                        
15 HENRIET Alexandre OBJ 758 758 0 0                                        
16 DUSSART Olivier MOHA 752 752 0 0                                        
17 LEFEBVRE Pascal THEODO TEMPO 750 0 500 250                                        
18 HERMANS Mathieu LES CHINCHINS 500 0 500 0                                        
18 LEROY François TEAM OMEGA 500 0 500 0                                        
20 DELEM Benoît TORTUES MESLINOISES 464 464 0 0                                        
21 DUPUIS Laurent RUN FOR FUN 250 250 0 0                                        
21 WATTIEZ Christophe OBJ 250 0 0 250                                        
23 AUQUIER Julien OSAKAI 0 0 0 0                                        
23 CHAMCHAM Salim LES CHINCHINS 0 0 0 0                                        
23 DUBOISDENDIEN Noel Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
23 OVERTUS Matthieu RCBT 0 0 0 0                                        
23 RICHARD Laurent   0 0 0 0                                        
     
  VETERANS 1   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 GOBERT Christophe SPIBO 2446 959 500 987                                        
2 PALUMBIERI Daniel OBJ 2095 769 500 826                                        
3 NORMAIN Olivier Mathieu Dessort Roisin 1865 924 0 941                                        
4 STEVENS Stephan TORTUES MESLINOISES 1424 733 0 691                                        
5 MATHIEU David   1390   500 890                                        
6 BAY Mathieu   1327 827 500 0                                        
7 DUFRANE Cyril OBJ 963 963 0 0                                        
8 LELANGUE Daniel VERTIGO 923 0 0 923                                        
9 FERDIN David MADRES 881 881 0 0                                        
10 ROLAND Frédéric   835 835 0 0                                        
11 VANDENBERGHE Olivier OBJ 801 801 0 0                                        
12 CLAUS Frédéric MADRES 750 250 500 0                                        
13 LENNE Michaël   605 605 0 0                                        
14 JAIVENOIS Luc   500 0 500 0                                        
15 PRACON Nicolas   250 250 0 0                                        
16 MOREAU Yvan Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
16 NGUEND Jean-Patrice MOHA/DOUDOU RUNNERS 0 0 0 0                                        
16 VERMEULEN Manoel OBJ 0 0 0 0                                        
             
  VETERANS 2     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22  
1 PRATTE Philippe ACTE 1970 992 0 978                                        
2 VERDE Michel OBJ 1833 623 500 710                                        
3 VIART Gilles THEODO TEMPO 1772 874 0 898                                        
4 BLONDIAU Laurent   1747 613 500 634                                        
5 MEDICI Philippe   1574 751 0 823                                        
6 MAHIEU Eddy OBJ 1500 683 0 817                                        
7 MAHIEU José OBJ 1487 635 0 852                                        
8 MINNE Etienne VERTIGO 1217 717 500 0                                        
9 PETINI Carlo   1062 513 0 549                                        
10 DEVLIEGER Frederic VERTIGO 1014 514 500 0                                        
11 GIUNTA Santo OBJ 905 0 0 905                                        
12 GOSSART Serge FER 845 845 0 0                                        
13 DELAERE Ronald SPIBO 782 0 0 782                                        
14 LHOSTTE Jean-Pierre   750 250 500 0                                        
15 FLAMANG Jean-Pierre FER 463 0 0 463                                        
16 DUBUISSON Francis JC BAUDOUR 0 0 0 0                                        
16 GOBERT Yannic FER 0 0 0 0                                        
       
  VETERANS 3     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 SCHELFHOUT Philippe LES AMIS JOGGEURS 1740 857 0 883                                          
2 DEVIERE Michel LA FORESTIERE 1617 810 0 807                                          
3 MICHEL Olivier OBJ 1526 759 0 767                                          
4 PETINI Maurizio   1349 701 0 648                                          
5 WATTIEZ Didier OBJ 1342 727 0 615                                          
6 DELEU Patrick VERTIGO 1172 672 500 0                                          
7 MANGANO Antonino OBJ 1124 564 0 560                                          
8 VAN EYCKE Benoît CYCLO EUGIES 936 476 0 460                                          
9 MONNIER Olivier   823 823 0 0                                          
10 MOREAU Eddy OBJ 822 822 0 0                                          
11 DUDOME Fabien CC RUNNING TEAM 811 811 0 0                                          
12 CARDELLA Gaetan OBJ 809 809 0 0                                          
13 GARCIA Antonio JC BAUDOUR 804 0 0 804                                          
14 DEGLASSE Yvon   790 0 0 790                                          
15 DAME Jean Marie TORTUES MESLINOISES 651 651 0 0                                          
16 NIS Daniel   638 0 0 638                                          
17 MEGRET Patrice   616 616 0 0                                        
18 CALLURA Selvino OBJ 601 601 0 0                                        
19 PLOMB Eddy JC BAUDOUR 599 599 0 0                                        
20 JOURDOIS Danny   530 530 0 0                                        
21 JANSSENS Roland TORTUES MESLINOISES 457 457 0 0                                        
22 TREMISEAU Thierry GOBERT RUN TEAM 250 250 0 0                                        
22 LENOIR Gérard TORTUES MESLINOISES 250 0 0 250                                        
24 BARTOLOMEO Bruno Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
         
  VETERANS 4   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 OVERTUS Benoit   1959 736 500 723                                        
2 DI STAZIO Donato JC BAUDOUR 1631 424 500 707                                        
3 TREVISAN Patrick OSGA 1576 778 0 798                                        
4 DE VREESE Marc JC ESTINNES 1352 668 0 684                                        
5 LOTENS Yvan TORTUES MESLINOISES 1313 387 500 426                                        
6 DERAMAIX Jean Marie BC BASECLES 1249 631 0 618                                        
7 LEPAPE Alain OBJ 1171 681 0 490                                        
8 MEUNIER Gérard DOUR SPORTS 922 922 0 0                                        
9 HARVENGT Paul   490 490 0 0                                        
10 VAN EYCKE Eric   478 478 0 0                                        
11 GRANDFILS Eric JC BAUDOUR 409 409 0 0                                        
12 VERSCHOORE Rudy OBJ 250 250 0 0                                        
13 DAME Patrick Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
13 DESSORT Jean-Claude Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
         
  VETERANS 5   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 MURATORE Salvatore OBJ 1612 597 500 515                                        
2 COUGNEAU Bruno OBJ 825 575 0 250                                        
3 PIRET Paul FC CASTEAU 779 0 0 779                                        
4 DENEUBOURG Alain OBJ 723 250 0 473                                        
5 RICHARD Bernard OBJ 500 250 0 250                                        
6 BAUTHIER Christian LA FORESTIERE 492 492 0 0                                        
7 GOMEZ Edouard SPIBO 250 250 0 0                                        
7 LAENENS Francis AXA TEAM 250 250 0 0                                        
7 BEAU Christian   250 0 0 250                                        
             
  VETERANS 6     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 LELANGUE José VERTIGO 883 0 500 383                                        
2 MEDICI Celso SPIBO 495 495 0 0                                        
         
  JUNIORS G   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22  
1 MOINE Loïc DOUR SPORTS 2289 902 500 887                                        
2 GOSSART William FER 841 841 0 0                                        
3 DELAERE Cédric SPIBO 651 0 0 651                                        
4 DELANNOY Thomas OBJ 250 250 0 0                                        
5 MOREAU Hugo Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
5 NUOVO Matis   0 0 0 0                                        
         
  SENIORES D 1     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 GEENENS Emilie UNAMUR Running School 1553 753 0 800                                        
2 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline OBJ 814 814 0 0                                        
3 HARVENGT Marie   250 250 0 0                                        
3 TREVISAN Laurine   250 250 0 0                                        
5 MARY Magalie RUN FOR FUN 0 0 0 0                                        
                                                   
  SENIORES D 2     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 BOUCHEZ Cynthia OBJ 987 737 0 250                                        
2 OVERTUS Marie   690 690 0 0                                        
3 LETE Julie   500 0 500 0                                        
4 DESCAMPS Jenifer OBJ 250 250 0 0                                        
4 HOMERIN Daisy FRIENDS 250 250 0 0                                        
6 DENISSIO Namsey MOHA/DOUDOU RUNNERS 0 0 0 0                                        
6 NORMAIN Julie Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
           
  AINEES D 1   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 VINCENT Véronique   1802 641 500 661                                        
2 BOUCQ Mylène OBJ 1194 581 0 613                                        
3 PIERRARD Christelle OBJ 851 851 0 0                                        
4 CLERFEYT Delphine OBJ 796 546 0 250                                        
5 LAMBRET Christelle THEODO TEMPO 750 0 500 250                                        
5 CHEVALIER Christine TORTUES MESLINOISES 750 0 500 250                                        
7 THOMAS Geneviève VERTIGO 715 715 0 0                                        
8 BLONDELLE Sophie TORTUES MESLINOISES 465 465 0 0                                        
9 FIEVEZ Katia Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0                                        
                                                   
  AINEES D 2     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 DEMEULENAERE Sophie THEODO TEMPO 1574 533 500 541                                        
2 WLODARCZAK Karine   1007 507 500 0                                        
3 DAIDOU Fatima TORTUES MESLINOISES 750 0 500 250                                        
4 MAURY Dominique JCPMF Quaregnon 334 334 0 0                                        
                                                   
  AINEES D 3     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 THEATE Françoise TRI GT 1102 852 0 250                                        
2 JAIVENOIS Martine   920 0 500 420                                        
3 BARE Ariane   750 250 500 0                                        
4 DELWARTE France OBJ 500 250 0 250                                        
5 RENARD Jacqueline SPIBO 479 479 0 0                                        
5 VANUS Fabienne LES AMIS JOGGEURS 433 433 0 0                                        
                                                     
  AINEES D 4   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 DELACHAPELLE Christine TORTUES MESLINOISES 1319 389 500 430                                        
2 DEPIREUX Colette TORTUES MESLINOISES 1189 250 500 439                                        
3 PARISIS Marie-Christine ACLO/BJB 673 673 0 0                                        
         
  AINEES D 5     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 URBAIN Ginette JC BAUDOUR 535 535 0 0                                        
2 NISSENS Christiane OBJ 500 250 0 250                                        
         
  JUNIORES F     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    
1 LEBAILLY Emeline   1304 554 500 250