TOTAL BAUD RELA MONT DOUR OURS MESL THUL WASM JURB LOMB HERC EUGI ERBI QUAR ROIS FORES LENS OBRG PATU BLAU QUIEV HNYT                                                  
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22          
126 BARE Ariane AD3   750 250 500 0 0 0                                       M 1954                  
151 BARTOLOMEO Bruno VH3 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       F 1955              
40 BAUDOUR Kenny SH2 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 2274 864 0 910 250 250                                       M 1968                  
103 BAUTHIER Christian VH5 LA FORESTIERE 1056 492 0 0 564 0                                                  
18 BAY Mathieu VH1   2862 827 500 0 637 898                                                      
126 BEAU Christian VH5   750 0 0 250 250 250                                                    
56 BERTRAND Bruno SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1887 685 0 589 613 0                                       F 1976                  
110 BLONDELLE Sophie AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 975 465 0 0 510 0                                                    
11 BLONDIAU Laurent VH2   3061 613 500 634 615 699                                                    
10 BOCKLANDT Julian SH2 THEODO TEMPO 3075 819 500 0 879 877                                       M 1977                  
62 BOUCHEZ Cynthia SD2 OBJ 1754 737 0 250 0 767                                       M 1971                  
30 BOUCQ Mylène AD1 OBJ 2521 581 0 613 629 698                                       M 1981              
51 CALLURA Selvino VH3 OBJ 1942 601 0 0 619 722                                       M 1972                  
121 CARDELLA Gaetan VH3 OBJ 809 809 0 0 0 0                                       M 1985                  
151 CHAMCHAM Salim SH2 LES CHINCHINS 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       F 2000                  
17 CHAPUIS Fabien VH1 FRIENDS 2874 686 0 679 711 798                                       F 1970                  
126 CHEVALIER Christine AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 750 0 500 250 0 0                                                    
126 CLAUS Frédéric VH1 MADRES 750 250 500 0 0 0                                       M 1974                  
64 CLERFEYT Delphine AD1 OBJ 1729 546 0 250 250 683                                       M 1981                  
118 COUGNEAU Bruno VH5 OBJ 825 575 0 250 0 0                                       F 1982              
20 COUGNEAU Vincent SH2 OBJ 2839 988 0 837 1014 0                                                  
16 CRÉER Geoffrey SH2 LES CHINCHINS 2880 952 0 966 0 962                                       M 1975                  
106 DAIDOU Fatima AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1000 0 500 250 250 0                                       M 1962                  
136 DAME Jean Marie VH3 TORTUES MESLINOISES 651 651 0 0 0 0                                       M 1980                  
151 DAME Patrick VH4 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1989                  
115 DANVAIN Maxence SH1 DOUR SPORTS 895 0 0 0 895 0                                                      
85 DE VREESE Marc VH4 JC ESTINNES 1352 668 0 684 0 0                                       M 1966                  
50 DEFRISE Gregory VH1 OBJ 1988 0 0 0 1000 988                                       M 1985                  
123 DEGLASSE Yvon VH3   790 0 0 790 0 0                                       M 1968                  
86 DELACHAPELLE Christine AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1319 389 500 430 0 0                                                
136 DELAERE Cédric JUG SPIBO 651 0 0 651 0 0                                       M 1960                  
73 DELAERE Ronald VH2 SPIBO 1589 0 0 782 807 0                                       M 1966                  
141 DELANNOY Thomas JUG OBJ 500 250 0 0 250 0                                       M 1957                  
89 DELEM Benoît SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1300 464 0 0 836 0                                       M 1957                  
95 DELEU Patrick VH3 VERTIGO 1172 672 500 0 0 0                                       M 1983                
126 DELWARTE France AD3 OBJ 750 250 0 250 250 0                                       M 1975                  
22 DEMEULENAERE Sophie AD2 THEODO TEMPO 2804 533 500 541 593 637                                       F 1985                  
111 DENEUBOURG Alain VH5 OBJ 973 250 0 473 250 0                                       M 1985                  
98 DENEUBOURG Robin SH1 OBJ 1115 0 0 865 250 0                                       M 1984                  
75 DENGHIEN Laurent VH2 OBJ 1552 0 0 0 757 795                                       M 1964                  
91 DENISSIO Namsey SD2 MOHA/DOUDOU RUNNERS 1228 0 0 0 577 651                                       M 1958                  
78 DEPIREUX Colette AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1439 250 500 439 0 250                                       M 1982                  
58 DERAMAIX Jean Marie VH4 BC BASECLES 1845 631 0 618 596 0                                       M 1987                  
109 DESCAMPS Jenifer SD2 OBJ 976 250 0 0 250 476                                                    
151 DESSORT Jean-Claude VH4 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1968                  
71 DEVIERE Michel VH3 LA FORESTIERE 1617 810 0 807 0 0                                       F 1980                  
74 DEVLIEGER Frederic VH2 VERTIGO 1579 514 500 0 565 0                                                    
29 DI MARTINO Christophe SH2 OBJ 2569 761 0 792 250 766                                       M 1989                
12 DI PROSPERO Thomas SH1 OBJ 3055 832 500 840 0 883                                       M 1990                  
70 DI STAZIO Donato VH4 JC BAUDOUR 1631 424 500 707 0 0                                       M 1955              
124 DUBOISDENDIEN Noel SH2 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 765 0 0 0 765 0                                       M 1968                  
63 DUBUISSON Francis VH2 JC BAUDOUR 1746 0 0 0 890 856                                       M 1961                  
68 DUDOME Fabien VH3 CC RUNNING TEAM 1644 811 0 0 833 0                                       M 1969                  
52 DUFRANE Cyril VH1 OBJ 1938 963 0 0 975 0                                       M 1966                  
53 DUPUIS Laurent SH2 RUN FOR FUN 1930 250 0 0 818 862                                       M 1974                  
125 DUSSART Olivier SH2 MOHA 752 752 0 0 0 0                                         F 1952                  
61 FERDIN David VH1 MADRES 1789 881 0 0 908 0                                       M 1976                  
151 FIEVEZ Katia AD1 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1984                  
146 FLAMANG Jean-Pierre VH2 FER 463 0 0 463 0 0                                                      
54 GARCIA Antonio VH3 JC BAUDOUR 1929 0 0 804 250 875                                       M 1984              
39 GEENENS Emilie SD1 UNAMUR Running School 2283 753 0 800 730 0                                                      
23 GIUNTA Santo VH2 OBJ 2697 0 0 905 910 882                                       F 1964              
32 GOBERT Christophe VH1 SPIBO 2446 959 500 987 0 0                                       F 1984                  
114 GOBERT Yannic VH2 FER 912 0 0 0 0 912                                                      
148 GOMEZ Edouard VH5 SPIBO 250 250 0 0 0 0                                                    
45 GOSSART Serge VH2 FER 2006 845 0 0 250 911                                                    
49 GOSSART William JUG FER 1993 841 0 0 250 902                                       M 1996                  
105 GRANDFILS Eric VH4 JC BAUDOUR 1002 409 0 0 0 593                                                    
19 GUALDI Kevin SH2   2843 947 0 950 946 0                                       F 1983                  
60 HANTSON Aurélien SH2   1802 0 0 902 900 0                                       F 1984                  
119 HARVENGT Marie SD1   819 250 0 0 0 569                                       F 1979                  
108 HARVENGT Paul VH4   992 490 0 0 502 0                                       M 1962                  
44 HAUBE Yvan SH2 BORN TO RUN 2022 250 500 250 1022 0                                                  
59 HELIN François SH2 OBJ 1809 907 0 0 902 0                                       F 1979                  
35 HENRIET Alexandre SH2 OBJ 2388 758 0 0 784 846                                       F 1963                  
90 HERMANS Mathieu SH2 LES CHINCHINS 1291 0 500 0 0 791                                       M 1955                
138 HOMERIN Daisy SD2 FRIENDS 608 250 0 358 0 0                                       M 1945                  
148 ISTAS Olivier VH1   250 0 0 0 250 0                                       F 1978                  
141 JAIVENOIS Luc VH1   500 0 500 0 0 0                                                    
81 JAIVENOIS Martine AD3   1423 0 500 420 0 503                                       M 1984                  
79 JANSSENS Roland VH3 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1435 457 0 0 452 526                                       M 1947                  
140 JOURDOIS Danny VH3   530 530 0 0 0 0                                                    
28 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline SD1 OBJ 2581 814 0 0 876 891                                       M 1976                  
96 LAENENS Francis VH5 AXA TEAM 1161 250 0 0 250 661                                       M 2000                  
46 LAMBRET Christelle AD1 THEODO TEMPO 2003 0 500 250 586 667                                       M 1981                  
25 LEBAILLY Emeline JUF   2616 554 500 250 608 704                                       M 1978                  
47 LEFEBVRE Pascal SH2 THEODO TEMPO 2001 0 500 250 585 666                                       M 1981                  
113 LELANGUE Daniel VH1 VERTIGO 923 0 0 923 0 0                                       M 1959                  
116 LELANGUE José VH6 VERTIGO 883 0 500 383 0 0                                       M 1969                  
141 LENOIR Gérard VH3 TORTUES MESLINOISES 500 0 0 250 0 250                                       F 1958                  
27 LEPAPE Alain VH4 OBJ 2604 681 0 490 685 748                                       F 1971                  
141 LEROY François SH2 TEAM OMEGA 500 0 500 0 0 0                                       M 1982                  
100 LETE Julie SD2   1086 0 500 0 0 586                                       F 1993                  
55 LHEUREUX Guillaume SH2 DOUR SPORTS 1913 955 0 0 958 0                                       M 1963                  
126 LHOSTTE Jean-Pierre VH2   750 250 500 0 0 0                                       M 1952                  
87 LOTENS Yvan VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1313 387 500 426 0 0                                       F 1988              
37 MAHIEU Eddy VH2 OBJ 2303 683 0 817 0 803                                       M 1991                  
33 MAHIEU José VH2 OBJ 2390 635 0 852 903 0                                                    
41 MANGANO Antonino VH3 OBJ 2256 564 0 560 545 587                                       M 1965                  
82 MARLIER Pierre VH1 FER 1401 0 0 0 658 743                                       M 1977                  
38 MATHIEU David VH1   3216 0 500 890 912 914                                       F 2002                  
147 MAURY Dominique AD2 JCPMF Quaregnon 334 334 0 0 0 0                                       M 1960                  
112 MEDICI Celso VH6 SPIBO 941 495 0 0 446 0                                       M 1977                  
36 MEDICI Philippe VH2   2350 751 0 823 0 776                                       M 1970                
57 MEGRET Alexandre SH1 DOUR SPORTS 1872 928 0 0 944 0                                       M 1974                  
88 MEGRET Patrice VH3   1303 616 0 0 687 0                                       M 1963                  
134 MEGRET Thomas SH1 DOUR SPORTS 739 0 0 0 739 0                                       M 1966                  
2 MEUNIER Arnaud SH2 DOUR SPORTS 4044 1013 0 1008 1051 972                                                      
21 MEUNIER Gérard VH4 DOUR SPORTS 2812 922 0 0 955 935                                       M 1964                  
3 MEUNIER Sylvain SH2 DOUR SPORTS 3767 910 0 912 980 965                                       M 1964                  
8 MICHEL Olivier VH3 OBJ 3187 759 0 767 809 852                                                    
92 MINNE Etienne VH2 VERTIGO 1217 717 500 0 0 0                                       M 1985                  
1 MOINE Loïc JUG DOUR SPORTS 4126 902 500 887 905 932                                       M 1951    
13 MONJET Ludovic SH2 OBJ 2983 969 0 0 1006 1008                                       M 1971                  
67 MONNIER Olivier VH3   1686 823 0 0 863 0                                                    
66 MOREAU Eddy VH3 OBJ 1689 822 0 0 0 867                                       M 1960                  
151 MOREAU Hugo JUG Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                  
151 MOREAU Yvan VH1 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1963                  
72 MURATORE Salvatore VH5 OBJ 1612 597 500 515 0 0                                       M 1987                  
151 NGUEND Jean-Patrice VH1 MOHA/DOUDOU RUNNERS 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1969                  
97 NIS Daniel VH3   1138 0 0 638 250 250                                       M 1968              
106 NISSENS Christiane AD5 OBJ 1000 250 0 250 250 250                                       M 1961                  
151 NORMAIN Julie SD2 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1967                  
4 NORMAIN Olivier VH1 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 3763 924 0 941 939 959                                       F 1961                  
7 OVERTUS Benoit VH4   3528 736 500 723 767 802                                       M 1972                
84 OVERTUS Marie SD2   1395 690 0 0 705 0                                       F 1973                  
151 OVERTUS Matthieu SH2 RCBT 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1963                
5 PALUMBIERI Daniel VH1 OBJ 3723 769 500 826 797 831                                       M 1975                  
83 PARISIS Marie-Christine AD4 ACLO/BJB 1398 673 0 0 725 0                                       F 1953                  
69 PETINI Carlo VH2   1634 513 0 549 572 0                                       M 1969                
43 PETINI Maurizio VH3   2061 701 0 648 712 0                                                    
117 PIERRARD Christelle AD1 OBJ 851 851 0 0 0 0                                       M 1967                  
104 PIRET Paul VH5 FC CASTEAU 1029 0 0 779 250 0                                                  
93 PLOMB Eddy VH3 JC BAUDOUR 1193 599 0 0 594 0                                       F 1963                  
102 PRACON Nicolas VH1   1063 250 0 0 0 813                                                      
15 PRATTE Philippe VH2 ACTE 2942 992 0 978 972 0                                       F 1991              
101 RENARD Jacqueline AD3 SPIBO 1063 479 0 0 0 584                                       M 1952                  
126 RICHARD Bernard VH5 OBJ 750 250 0 250 250 0                                                      
151 RICHARD Laurent SH2   0 0 0 0 0 0                                       F 1985                
151 RODIA Angelo VH2 FER 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                    
26 ROLAND Frédéric VH1   2612 835 0 0 869 908                                       F 1967                  
6 SCHELFHOUT Philippe VH3 LES AMIS JOGGEURS 3600 857 0 883 933 927                                       F 1968                  
65 SÖHNLE Erich SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1722 860 0 862 0 0                                       M 1965                  
122 STEVENS Adrien SH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 797 797 0 0 0 0                                                    
80 STEVENS Stephan VH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1424 733 0 691 0 0                                                      
99 THEATE Françoise AD3 TRI GT 1102 852 0 250 0 0                                       M 1962                
135 THOMAS Geneviève AD1 VERTIGO 715 715 0 0 0 0                                       M 1952                
148 TREMISEAU Thierry VH3 GOBERT RUN TEAM 250 250 0 0 0 0                                                    
126 TREVISAN Laurine SD1   750 250 0 0 250 250                                       M 2005                
34 TREVISAN Patrick VH4 OSGA 2389 778 0 798 813 0                                       M 1960                  
139 URBAIN Ginette AD5 JC BAUDOUR 535 535 0 0 0 0                                       F 1977                
76 VAN EYCKE Benoît VH3 CYCLO EUGIES 1543 476 0 460 0 607                                       M 1951                  
145 VAN EYCKE Eric VH4   478 478 0 0 0 0                                       M 2002                
120 VAN EYCKE François SH1 CYCLO EUGIES 817 817 0 0 0 0                                                    
151 VAN EYCKE Pierre SH1 CYCLO EUGIES 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1982                
94 VANUS Fabienne AD3 LES AMIS JOGGEURS 1191 433 0 0 250 508                                       M 1971                  
31 VERDE Michel VH2 OBJ 2473 623 500 710 640 0                                       M 1962                  
151 VERMEULEN Manoel VH1 OBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
77 VERSCHOORE Rudy VH4 OBJ 1519 250 0 0 554 715                                                    
24 VIART Gilles VH2 THEODO TEMPO 2695 874 0 898 923 0                                       F 1990                  
9 VINCENT Véronique AD1   3113 641 500 661 600 711                                       F 1975                  
48 WATTIEZ Christophe SH2 OBJ 2000 0 0 250 896 854                                       M 1981                  
14 WATTIEZ Didier VH3 OBJ 2966 727 0 615 800 824                                       F 1980                  
42 WLODARCZAK Karine AD2   2064 507 500 0 458 599                                       M 1984                  
                         
            F 1975                  
0 VANDENBERGHE Olivier VH1 OBJ 0 801 0 0 0 0                                                  
0 LENNE Michaël VH1   0 605 0 0 0 0                                       M 1983                
0 MARY Magalie SD1 RUN FOR FUN 0 0 0 0 250 0                                       M 1967                  
0 AUQUIER Julien SH2 OSAKAI 0 0 0 0 0 0                                       M 1958                  
0 NUOVO Matis JUG   0 0 0 0 0 0                                       F 1969              
                     
                   
      F 1990                
      F 1991                  
                     
      F 1956                
      M 1970              
      F 1988                
      M 1982                  
      M 1989    
           
      M 1976        
           
      M 1985        
      F 1975    
      M 1955        
      M 1968        
         
         
     
      F 1970    
      M 1968    
     
         
      F 1965        
      M 1984        
      M 1955      
      M 1999    
      M 1981    
      F 1976    
      M 1996    
      M 1957    
      M 1964    
      M 1960    
    M 1956
   
    F 1975
    M 1977
    M 1962
    M 1979
   
   
    M 1963
    M 1976
    M 1986
    M 1975
    F 1981
   
   
    F 1976
    M 1972
    M 1957
   
    M 1966
    M 1985
    M 1976
    F 1974
   
    M 1982
    M 1961
    M 1966
    M 1980
    M 1972